THE woman behind the "world's sexiest coffee shop" Entrepreneur Carlie Jo Howell runs Bikini Beans Espresso, where baristas don bikinis or wear colourful stickers over their nipples to serve coffee from a stand in Washington."We have the right to work with grace, confidence and dignity, regardless if it's in a business suit, scrubs, or a bikini." Bikini Beans Espresso is owned by her and has seen huge success - possibly due to the dress code. ;)

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
July 22, 1992
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-32
Build:
Petite
Languages:
English
Location:
United States
Tattoos:
None
Piercings:
Navel
Aliases:
Carlie Jo Howell, Carlie Jo, carliejohowell, @carliejoprints, @cupofcarliejo, @BikiniBeansEspresso, @bikinibeansespressokent

Carlie Jo Howell's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

tscandice
Dj Pragmatica
Eva Lovia 4
Eva Lovia
Lara Kole