Hello friend! I'm Chloe Night. Once you get access to my private Snapchat, you'll have access to my DAILY story posts. Screenshots are fine, just don't do it too often. I'm pretty chill, you can message me whatever and as often as you want. I've included that in the price. The only thing I ask is that you respect any boundaries I have if I point them out to you. There's B/G action with my boyfriend Chris, solo play, a lot of pot smoking, and ramblings from me. My Snapchat is THE place for serious fans. I can't wait to meet more of you on here. XX

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
February 14, 1995
Height:
5'4" or 163 cm
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Orientation:
Pansexual
Build:
Petite
Languages:
English
Piercings:
Tongue, snake bites, ears, navel.
Aliases:
@chloenight @chloenightxo @ChloeNightxo

Chloe Night's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

SophieMoons
Layla Lovely 5
Layla Lovely
Lilya Paradise 7
Lilya Paradise
BRAZZERS 3
BRAZZERS