I'm not like most of these girls in the porn industry. I've been the black sheep, the top girl who almost had it all but fell too the girl who fell apart completely but thankfully I had good support of some few friends I'm finally happy, sober and beating life one day at a time. I love to be fucked in the ass.. I love being an freak and I love SPIT. Join to watch me get wild and do adventurous things in public, on sets, or just because I need the DICK!!! Snapchat has multiple updates a day, including boy girl, girl girl and solo and BTS. Feed will have at least 1-3 videos, I upload long videos and short ones throughout the day.

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
1994-04-17
Height:
5'1" (or 154 cm)
Weight:
90 lbs (or 41 kg)
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Ivey blue
Cup Size:
32A
Measurements:
32A-25-36
Build:
Slim
Languages:
English
Location:
Tampa, Florida, United States
Tattoos:
Flower on left hip; bird on right shoulder, sleeve on left arm, half moon on collarbone
Piercings:
Right nostril; dermal below left eye
Aliases:
Kota Sky, Brooklyn Kaye, Dakota Doll

Dakota Skye's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

Rebecca000
Jade Baker 5
Jade Baker
Laurita21 5
Laurita21
Dj Pragmatica

Most Popular Nude Snaps: