Hey!! Subscribe to my premium Snapchat and get the naughtiest, sexiest snaps ever! I know you miss me when I am offline, get to see what I am doing on or offline. Whether camming in my bedroom, out in public or on vacation you can be a part of it all! We can also exchange messages, sexting is such a turn on for me! Don't miss out! Epiphany XOXO

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
1989-10-16
Height:
5'5" or 165 cm
Weight:
128 lbs
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Brown
Orientation:
Bisexual
Measurements:
32B, 34" W and 38" H
Languages:
English
Location:
London
Tattoos:
Small tattoo on my foot and back.
Aliases:
@epiphany666cb, @Megan_gomez7, @epiphany_666

EᑭIᑭᕼᗩᑎY's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

Metta May
Carla Cox 3
Carla Cox
Brooklyn Chase
Romi Rain 4
Romi Rain