Take me on an adventure that ends with you between my legs. I left my panties at your place so you can cum find me later.

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
May 22, 1992
Height:
5’8″
Weight:
125lbs
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Brown
Breast Size:
32D
Languages:
English
Location:
California, US
Tattoos:
Yes
Kinky Attributes:
Boobs, booty shaking, Full Nude, lingerie , Bath/Shower, Dancing, Dildo, Anal, Girl/Girl Boy/Girl
Aliases:
@InapropriateHug, @heidigrey.tv

Heidi Grey's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

Bonnie Rotten 3
Bonnie Rotten
Adela Rioss
Kitty Price
Piper Perri 3
Piper Perri