Hello my love! You are so sweet for checking out my page ☺️🙈 By signing up for my private snap, you can access exclusive content and chat with me directly! I really hope you love this and subscribe now! XOXO, Kitty 💋

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
Oct 15, 1997
Weight:
90lbs
Hair:
Brunette
Eyes:
Green
Interested In:
Guys and Girls
Measurements:
32-26-36
Languages:
English
Location:
Texas, USA
Tattoos:
A few 🙈
Piercings:
Boobies!!
Aliases:
@thecollegestripper, @kittykikiprice, @kittykprice,

Kitty Price's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

xGabyMoor
Khloe 4
Khloe
BeckyBennett 6
BeckyBennett
Tracey Judd