Hello welcome, ❤️ I am ®MarcelaFire, I am a very relaxed and creative Colombian girl, here you will see shows every day, playing and having a great time with my sextoys, naked in public, fetishes, I love music, dancing, painting and spending time with my friends. I am always having fun doing something dirty, come and let me know you too, to have many orgasms and fun together! Subscribe here to get my private Snapchat ⬇️

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
July 24, 1998
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Brown
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:
BAM, Loving💗.
Languages:
Snpanish, English.
Location:
Colombia 🇨🇴
Body Decorations:
Explore-me please.
Aliases:
@runaway1998, @MarcelaFire, @michelcollins4u, @marcela-fire,

Marcela🔥Fire's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

Arianna Eden
Shenae Emmalene 4
Shenae Emmalene
Alittleglitter 2
Alittleglitter
Ashley Marie