modeling is my passion, nothing makes me happier than being in front of that camera! I'm also an ACTRA member. Looking for paid gigs only. willing to travel if accommodations are paid for. If you would like to see more pics of me add me to your facebook...name: Natalie Gauvreau

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
December 19, 1984
Height:
5’5”
Weight:
107lbs
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Measurements:
32D-26-36
Build:
Athletic
Languages:
English
Location:
Canada
Tattoos:
None
Aliases:
@sexynatg, @nataliesng, @sexynagxo

Natalie Gauvreau's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

hotl1kem3 1
hotl1kem3
Shai Summers 2
Shai Summers
Arianna Eden
Ashley Marie