Self-proclaimed mozzarella stick expert and accomplished napper 🥇 (See also: middle-shelf tequila connoisseur, semi-professional dog petter) Lingerie/glamour model and professional dork. I fucking love you guys so much, I have no words 😭😭😭❤️❤️❤️ Get my premium snapchat here!

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
1990-08-27
Height:
5’2
Hair:
Dark Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Measurements:
35-24-34
Build:
Petite
Languages:
English, sarcasm
Tattoos:
Yes
Aliases:
@niecewaidhofer

Niece Waidhofer's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

Tara Caballero
Kingkyliexxx 2
Kingkyliexxx
Eve Thompson
Essex International 3
Essex International