Hey guys it's me Toochi Kash! This is my private snap i open my messages and talk to you guys daily. These are my uncensored snaps enjoy ;) Entrepreneur,crypto ,World traveler , MTV ,Maxim ,FHM ,playboy 💕Humanitarian

About me:

Stats

Date of birth:
April 8, 1988
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Hazel
Measurements:
32C-25-36
Languages:
English
Location:
United States
Tattoos:
None
Aliases:
@toochi420 @toochi_kash, @italia_kash, Natalia Nicole Salloum, Natalia Salloum

Toochi Kash's Gallery:



Featured Snapchat Models:

tscandice
Kendra Lust
Arianna Eden
Angela Sommers